1. Spieltag - 03.09.2018 bis 16.09.2018
|
Prinzen |
- |
Black Bulls |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mi.12.09. 20:30 |
Die GeRISSENen |
- |
TTK Pigeons |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.16.09. 18:30 |
Berglöwen |
- |
Die Q/Uhlen |
3 |
: |
1 |
2. Spieltag - 17.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
Mo.17.09. 20:30 |
TTK Pigeons |
- |
Prinzen |
8 |
: |
0 |
Do.27.09. 20:30 |
Die Q/Uhlen |
- |
Die GeRISSENen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Fr.26.10. 20:30 |
Black Bulls |
- |
Berglöwen |
2 |
: |
0 |
3. Spieltag - 15.10.2018 bis 28.10.2018
So.21.10. 17:30 |
Berglöwen |
- |
Die GeRISSENen |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.21.10. 20:15 |
Black Bulls |
- |
TTK Pigeons |
0 |
: |
8 |
Fr.26.10. 00:00 |
Prinzen |
- |
Die Q/Uhlen |
1 |
: |
3 |
4. Spieltag - 29.10.2018 bis 11.11.2018
Mi.17.10. 20:00 |
Die GeRISSENen |
- |
Prinzen |
4 |
: |
0 |
Mo.29.10. 20:30 |
TTK Pigeons |
- |
Berglöwen |
1 |
: |
3 |
So.04.11. 10:30 |
Die Q/Uhlen |
- |
Black Bulls |
2 |
: |
2 |
5. Spieltag - 12.11.2018 bis 25.11.2018
Mo.12.11. 20:30 |
TTK Pigeons |
- |
Die Q/Uhlen |
3 |
: |
1 |
So.18.11. 17:30 |
Berglöwen |
- |
Prinzen |
1 |
: |
1 |
So.05.05. 19:30 |
Black Bulls |
- |
Die GeRISSENen |
4 |
: |
1 |
6. Spieltag - 01.04.2019 bis 14.04.2019
Mo.01.04. 20:30 |
TTK Pigeons |
- |
Die GeRISSENen |
16 |
: |
1 |
So.07.04. 10:30 |
Die Q/Uhlen |
- |
Berglöwen |
4 |
: |
0 |
So.28.04. 19:30 |
Black Bulls |
- |
Prinzen |
2 |
: |
3 |
7. Spieltag - 15.04.2019 bis 28.04.2019
|
Prinzen |
- |
TTK Pigeons |
3 |
: |
5 |
So.14.04. 18:30 |
Berglöwen |
- |
Black Bulls |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi.17.04. 20:30 |
Die GeRISSENen |
- |
Die Q/Uhlen |
3 |
: |
1 |
8. Spieltag - 29.04.2019 bis 12.05.2019
So.05.05. 10:00 |
Die Q/Uhlen |
- |
Prinzen |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mo.06.05. 20:30 |
TTK Pigeons |
- |
Black Bulls |
4 |
: |
2 |
Mi.08.05. 20:30 |
Die GeRISSENen |
- |
Berglöwen |
0 |
: |
1 |
9. Spieltag - 20.05.2019 bis 02.06.2019
Fr.24.05. 20:00 |
Prinzen |
- |
Die GeRISSENen |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.26.05. 18:30 |
Berglöwen |
- |
TTK Pigeons |
1 |
: |
4 |
So.02.06. 19:30 |
Black Bulls |
- |
Die Q/Uhlen |
4 |
: |
2 |
10. Spieltag - 03.06.2019 bis 16.06.2019
Mi.05.06. 20:30 |
Die GeRISSENen |
- |
Black Bulls |
7 |
: |
1 |
Fr.14.06. 20:00 |
Prinzen |
- |
Berglöwen |
2 |
: |
3 |
So.16.06. 10:00 |
Die Q/Uhlen |
- |
TTK Pigeons |
3 |
: |
4 |
|